Train Timings    
 Train No:            Destination/Train                   Departure time
 Towards South  
 6628 Mangalore-Chennai Westcoast 00:15
 6603 Mangalore-TVM Maveli Express(Wed,Sat) 01:00
 2618 Nizamudheen EKM Mangalore Express 04:15
 6308 Kannur-Alapuzha Express 05:20
 610 Kannur-Coimbatore Passenger 06:05
 6350 Mangalore -TVM Parashuram Express 07:10
 6345 Lokamanyathilak TVM Nethravathi 07:40
 6868 Mangalore - Trichi Link Express 09:45
 388 Mangalore-Coimbatore Fast Passenger 11:25
 6002 Mangalore-Chennai Mail 15:25
 6306 Kannur-Eranakulam Intercity Express 15:50
 6333 Happa-TVM (Fri) 16:30
 6335 Gandhidham Nagarkovil (Mon) 16:30
 6337 Okha-Cochin(Sun,Tue) 16:30
 6348 Kannur-TVM Kannur Express 17:40
 6687 Mangalore-Jammuthavi (Mon) 18:05
 6528 Kannur-Yashwantpur (Sun) 18:05
 622 Kannur - Calicut Passenger 18:25
 6330 Mangalore-TVM Malabar Express 21:20
 1097 Pune-EKM (Sun) 22:20
Towards North
 6627 Chennai-Mangalore Westcoast 01:20
 6334 TVM-Happa (Tue) 01:35
 6336 Nagarkoil-Gandidam (Fri) 01:35
 6338 EKM-Rajkot (Tue,Sat) 01:35
 6604 TVM-Mangalore Maveli Express(Thu,Sun) 05:00
 1098 EKM-Pune Poorna Express(Tue) 05:00
 6029 TVM-Mangalore Malabar Express 05:50
 619 Calicut -Kannur Passegnger 07:45
 6347 TVM-Kannur Express 08:30
 6001 Chennai-Mangalore Mail 09:20
 6527 Yashwanthpur-Kannur (Sat) 10:05
 6325 EKM-Kannur Intercity Express 12:10
 387 Coimbatore-Mangalore Fast Passenger 14:50
 6349 TVM-Mangalore Parashuram 17:35
 6867 Trichi-Mangalore Link 18:10
 6688 Jammuthavi-Mangalore Navayug(sun) 18:30
 6346 TVM-Lokamanya Nethravathi 20:45
 2617 EKM-Nizamudheen Mangala Express 18:50
 611 Coimbatore-Kannur 20:05
 6307 Alappuzha-Kannur Executive 23:10
 Note:Please confirm the Train time with Railway Enquiry Number:131

Copyright 2011 SmartView.  All Rights Reserved.